::Coordenador::

CEMIG

Grazziano Motteran



::Representantes das Empresas::
 
Antonio Marcos da Silva AES Tietê
Cassia Shira AES Tietê
Claudia Primo AES Tietê
Francine Pisni AES Tietê
João Eduardo Tavares AES Tietê
Jose Antonio Martins AES Tietê
André Viva Jardim AES Tietê
Janilson Martins da Silva Amazonas GT
Alisson de Oliveira Farias CEEE
Ricardo Barreira Orling CEEE
Grazziano Motteran CEMIG
Pedro Henrique Fantini Vieira CEMIG
José Ricardo Borges Mendes CEMIG
Ana Castro CESP
Eduardo Matsudo CESP
Leandro Issao Tsunechiro CESP
Marcel Santana Ganelie CESP
Maria Eugenia Simões Vieira de Melo CHESF
Filipe Dias de Oliveira CHESF
Osmani de Souza Aguiar CHESF
Adriana de Paula Baratto COPEL
Vanessa Moreira Cordeiro COPEL
Daniela Afonso CTG Brasil
Erica Eldth CTG Brasil
Evandro Leite Vasconcelos CTG Brasil
Felipe Martins Maester CTG Brasil
João Meirelles  CTG Brasil
Juliana Lu CTG Brasil
Luis Lisboa CTG Brasil
Oscar Vieira CTG Brasil
Rodolfo Lima CTG Brasil
Salete Hora CTG Brasil
Tâmera Castelaro CTG Brasil
Ana Beatriz Fonseca Iunes Eletronorte
Tercius Murilo Quito Eletronorte
Alceu Vieira Neto Eletrosul
Lucas Santana Bittencourt EMAE
Valéria Campos EMAE
Anna Paula Pacheco ENEL
Guilherme Brasil ENEL
Luiza Herdy ENEL
Augusto Cezar Mileo Gregatti ENERCAN
Diana Arantes ENERCAN
Ivana Campos Honório  ENERCAN
Lucas de Almeida Ribeiro ENERCAN
Mayara Angolini Groppo ENERCAN
Peter Eric Volf ENERCAN
Riomar Menino Jorge ENERCAN
Brigida Uarthe Decker Engie
Cristina Riggenbach Engie
Felipe Janssen Engie
Gabriel Oliveira Engie
Marcos Keller Amboni Engie
Rômulo Considera Engie
Ronan Gustavo Carvalho Furtado FURNAS
Fabiana Toledo Sermarini FURNAS
Gianna Carla Rubinho Loss Garcia ITAIPU
Joni Madruga Garcia ITAIPU
Aldry Lucena ITAIPU
Daniela Florencio de Souza  ITAIPU
Samuel Lemos Kinross
Marcelo Nascimento Kinross
Marcos Kessler  LIGHT
Bruno Lyra  LIGHT
Viviane Prado Perdigão LIGHT
Daniel Araújo Carneiro Norte Energia
Luiz Roberto Correia Norte Energia
Luiz Fernandes de Castro Júnior Santo Antônio
Mônica Mello Ferreira Santo Antônio
Regulatório SAE Santo Antônio
Aline Farias   UHE Teles Pires
Hugo Nunes UHE Teles Pires
Mariana Felix UHE Teles Pires
Rachel Marques Marcato UHE Teles Pires
'